Data |
Local |
Horário |
Defensor |
03/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Douglas Admiral Louzada |
03/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Priscila Ferreira Marques Ofrante |
03/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Gabriela Larrosa de Oliveira |
03/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Pedro Paulo Leitão de Souza Coelho |
03/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Thaiz Rodrigues Onofre |
03/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Aline Alcazar Barcelos |
04/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Rafael Arruda Rezende |
04/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Marcel Vitor de Magalhães e Guerra |
04/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Claudia Alexandra Dolabella Pessanha Franco |
04/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Juliana Cardoso dos Santos |
04/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Rafaela Farias Viana Magnata |
04/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Bruno Augusto de Novaes Fernandes |
10/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Flavia Agnoletto Freitas |
10/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Severino Ramos da Silva |
10/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Geana Cruz de Assis Silva |
10/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Lucas Andrade Maddalena |
10/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Ana Cristina Silva de Oliveira |
10/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Olga de Almeida Marques |
11/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Leonardo Andrade Castro de Almeida |
11/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Anatécia Silva Santos Rocha |
11/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Hellen Nicácio de Araujo |
11/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Carlos Gustavo Cugini |
11/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
João Gabriel Correa da Cunha |
11/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Patrick José Souto |
12/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Rodrigo de Paula Lima |
12/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Severino Ramos da Silva |
12/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Samantha Webster Machado Mendes |
12/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Olívia Eleonora Lima e Silva Sofiato |
12/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Luiz Cesar Coelho Costa |
12/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Jeferson Carlos de Oliveira |
13/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Paulo Antônio Coelho dos Santos |
13/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Anatécia Silva Santos Rocha |
13/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Samantha Webster Machado Mendes |
13/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Leonardo Gomes Carvalho |
13/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Ana Cristina Silva de Oliveira |
13/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Olga de Almeida Marques |
14/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Cristiano Satoshi Souza Suzuki |
14/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Priscila Ferreira Marques Ofrante |
14/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Raphael Maia Rangel |
14/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Bruno Pereira Nascimento |
14/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Ricardo Willian Parteli Rosa |
14/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Carlos Gustavo Cugini |
17/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Jamile Soares Matos de Menezes |
17/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Edmundo Anderi Neto |
17/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Samantha Negris de Souza |
17/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Lais Pereira Lima Ribeiro |
17/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Artur Canal Favero |
17/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Marina Leão Murta dos Reis |
18/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Mariana Farias Dutra Portes |
18/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Lívia Souza Bittencourt |
18/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Flávia Benevides de Souza Costa |
18/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Priscila Libório Barbosa Alonso |
18/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Leonardo Oggioni Cavalcanti de Miranda |
18/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Lívia Souza Bittencourt |
24/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Barbara Ceballos Iasbech |
24/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Daniel Henrique Campos |
24/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Alex Thiebaut Menezes Nunes da Costa |
24/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Jhoane Ferreira Fernandes Brazileiro |
24/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Claudiner Rezende da Silva |
24/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Gustavo Costa Lopes |
25/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Bruno Danorato Cruz |
25/02/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Thieres Fagundes de Oliveira |
25/02/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Guilherme de Medeiros Knibel |
25/02/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Alex Pretti |
25/02/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Bruno Pereira de Medeiros |
25/02/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Samantha Pires Coelho |
02/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Leonardo José Salles de Sá |
02/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Hélio Antunes Carlos |
02/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Humberto Carlos Nunes |
02/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Carolina Pazos Moura |
02/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Robert Ursini dos Santos |
02/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Claudiner Rezende da Silva |
03/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Maria Isabel Leao Barbalho |
03/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Priscila Libório Barbosa Alonso |
03/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Dejair Cremasco de Souza |
03/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Gustavo Costa Lopes |
03/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Bruno Danorato Cruz |
03/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Bruno Pereira Nascimento |
03/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Bruno Pereira de Medeiros |
09/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Lindinalva Cordeiro da Fonseca |
09/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Giuliano Monjardim Valls Piccin |
09/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Elias Gemino de Carvalho |
09/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Geana Cruz de Assis Silva |
09/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Sérgio Fávero |
09/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
João Gabriel Correa da Cunha |
10/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Lindinalva Cordeiro da Fonseca |
10/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Giuliano Monjardim Valls Piccin |
10/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Flávia Benevides de Souza Costa |
10/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Luiz Cesar Coelho Costa |
10/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Leonardo Oggioni Cavalcanti de Miranda |
10/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Patrick José Souto |
16/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Leonardo José Salles de Sá |
16/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Daniel Henrique Campos |
16/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Humberto Carlos Nunes |
16/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Ricardo Willian Parteli Rosa |
16/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Sérgio Fávero |
16/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Samantha Pires Coelho |
17/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Maria Isabel Leao Barbalho |
17/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Thieres Fagundes de Oliveira |
17/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Hellen Nicácio de Araujo |
17/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Paulo Antônio Coelho dos Santos |
17/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Robert Ursini dos Santos |
17/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Jeferson Carlos de Oliveira |
23/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Rodrigo de Paula Lima |
23/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Hélio Antunes Carlos |
23/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Raphael Maia Rangel |
23/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Cristiano Satoshi Souza Suzuki |
23/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Leonardo Gomes Carvalho |
23/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Carolina Pazos Moura |
24/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Guilherme de Medeiros Knibel |
24/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Rafael Arruda Rezende |
24/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Dejair Cremasco de Souza |
24/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Douglas Admiral Louzada |
24/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Aline Alcazar Barcelos |
24/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Juliana Cardoso dos Santos |
28/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Olívia Eleonora Lima e Silva Sofiato |
28/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Claudia Alexandra Dolabella Pessanha Franco |
28/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Gabriela Larrosa de Oliveira |
28/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Alex Thiebaut Menezes Nunes da Costa |
28/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Jhoane Ferreira Fernandes Brazileiro |
28/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Artur Canal Favero |
29/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Pedro Paulo Leitão de Souza Coelho |
29/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Marcel Vitor de Magalhães e Guerra |
29/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Severino Ramos da Silva |
29/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Bruno Augusto de Novaes Fernandes |
29/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Flavia Agnoletto Freitas |
29/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Lucas Andrade Maddalena |
30/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Rafaela Farias Viana Magnata |
30/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Edmundo Anderi Neto |
30/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Samantha Webster Machado Mendes |
30/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Lais Pereira Lima Ribeiro |
30/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Marina Leão Murta dos Reis |
30/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Olga de Almeida Marques |
31/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Barbara Ceballos Iasbech |
31/03/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Priscila Libório Barbosa Alonso |
31/03/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Hellen Nicácio de Araujo |
31/03/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Bruno Pereira de Medeiros |
31/03/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Carlos Gustavo Cugini |
31/03/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
João Gabriel Correa da Cunha |
06/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Mariana Farias Dutra Portes |
06/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Leonardo Andrade Castro de Almeida |
06/04/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Elias Gemino de Carvalho |
06/04/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Alex Pretti |
06/04/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Claudiner Rezende da Silva |
06/04/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Lívia Souza Bittencourt |
07/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Bruno Danorato Cruz |
07/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Giuliano Monjardim Valls Piccin |
07/04/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Flávia Benevides de Souza Costa |
07/04/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Bruno Pereira Nascimento |
07/04/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Robert Ursini dos Santos |
07/04/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Luiz Cesar Coelho Costa |
08/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Olívia Eleonora Lima e Silva Sofiato |
08/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Daniel Henrique Campos |
08/04/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Thieres Fagundes de Oliveira |
08/04/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Patrick José Souto |
08/04/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Cristiano Satoshi Souza Suzuki |
08/04/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Anatécia Silva Santos Rocha |
13/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Thaiz Rodrigues Onofre |
13/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Ana Cristina Silva de Oliveira |
13/04/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Gustavo Costa Lopes |
13/04/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Geana Cruz de Assis Silva |
13/04/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Sérgio Fávero |
13/04/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Samantha Pires Coelho |
14/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Lindinalva Cordeiro da Fonseca |
14/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Hélio Antunes Carlos |
14/04/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Raphael Maia Rangel |
14/04/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Jeferson Carlos de Oliveira |
14/04/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Leonardo Oggioni Cavalcanti de Miranda |
14/04/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Carolina Pazos Moura |
20/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Jamile Soares Matos de Menezes |
20/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Priscila Ferreira Marques Ofrante |
20/04/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Humberto Carlos Nunes |
20/04/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Guilherme de Medeiros Knibel |
20/04/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Ricardo Willian Parteli Rosa |
20/04/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Paulo Antônio Coelho dos Santos |
20/04/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Douglas Admiral Louzada |
21/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Leonardo José Salles de Sá |
21/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Rafael Arruda Rezende |
21/04/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Dejair Cremasco de Souza |
21/04/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Juliana Cardoso dos Santos |
21/04/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Aline Alcazar Barcelos |
21/04/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Rafaela Farias Viana Magnata |
27/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Rodrigo de Paula Lima |
27/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Marcel Vitor de Magalhães e Guerra |
27/04/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Elias Gemino de Carvalho |
27/04/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Alex Pretti |
27/04/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Thaiz Rodrigues Onofre |
27/04/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Claudia Alexandra Dolabella Pessanha Franco |
28/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
9h às 15h |
Maria Isabel Leao Barbalho |
28/04/2024 |
CTV ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Bruno Augusto de Novaes Fernandes |
28/04/2024 |
TJ ou Remoto |
12h às 18h |
Gabriela Larrosa de Oliveira |
28/04/2024 |
Custódia Colatina |
8h às 14h |
Lucas Andrade Maddalena |
28/04/2024 |
Custódia São Mateus |
8h às 14h |
Jamile Soares Matos de Menezes |
28/04/2024 |
Custódia Cachoeiro de Itapemirim |
10h às 16h |
Flavia Agnoletto Freitas |